Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 60.
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Bayswater v Balwyn Bayswater Oval Bayswater Road Matthew RabyIan Shields
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Croydon v Box Hill Croydon Park Springfield Avenue Geoff CowenWilliam Keenan
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Noble Park v Endeavour Hills Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Moodemere Street Adam DevlinPatrick Mathews
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Williamstown v Melton Williamstown Cricket Ground 73 Morris Street Brian FarrowWarren Pump
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Yarraville v Mt Waverley Yarraville Oval 203-205 Williamstown Road Bill FinniganPaul Loughrey
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Altona v Hoppers Crossing CC J.K. Grant Reserve (FJ Kirk Oval) Sugargum Drive Colin NewportFrancis Henry
VSDCAEast/West 1st XI7 Taylors Lakes v Werribee CC Lionheart Reserve (Oval No. 1) Lionheart Avenue Stephen BrneMatthew Pearce
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Werribee CC v Taylors Lakes Soldiers Reserve 43 Duncans Road Darren WorthingKeerthi Wanigasena
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Box Hill v Croydon Box Hill City Oval Cnr Middleborough Road & Whitehorse Road Russell DavisonOwen Hinson
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Balwyn v Bayswater Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) 271 Balwyn Road Jack TamerSaksham Malik
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Endeavour Hills v Noble Park Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Power Road Ashoka MendisShamsur Rahman
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Mt Waverley v Yarraville Mount Waverley Reserve Fleet Street Sharath ShankarnarayananBrian Goodman
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Hoppers Crossing CC v Altona Hogans Road Reserve (Turf Oval #1) 69 Hogans Road Peter FrenchamPaul Colbert
VSDCAEast/West 2nd XI7 Melton v Williamstown MacPherson Park (Oval #1) 783-857 Coburns Road Wayne CooperLeigh Francis
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Ormond v Elsternwick E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) 11-15 Foch Street Merv HindsonCameron Ballato
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Brighton v Oakleigh Brighton Beach Oval Beach Road Ian WyattGraham Hill
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Preston v Coburg Preston City Oval Cramer Street Michael MossMichael Moore
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Kew v St. Bernard's OC Victoria Park (Kew) (North Oval) High Street Leo CollinsJohn Doig
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Ivanhoe v Plenty Valley AK Line Reserve 241 Grimshaw Street Charles AbetzVince Borg
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Moorabbin v Caulfield Moorleigh Community Village Reserve 92 Bignell Road Francesco FabrisJames Barrett
VSDCANorth/South 1st XI7 Brunswick v Malvern A.G Gillon Oval Pearson Street John AndersonVincent McKernan ACC
VSDCANorth/South 2nd XI7 Coburg v Preston Coburg City Oval Russell Street David D'AlteraSteve McConnell
VSDCANorth/South 2nd XI7 Caulfield v Moorabbin Caulfield Park (Oval 1) 280 Balaclava Road Ian CouperMadan Deshmukh
VSDCANorth/South 2nd XI7 Malvern v Brunswick Malvern Cricket Ground 1253 High Street Paul SeamanBrendan Schutt
VSDCANorth/South 2nd XI7 Elsternwick v Ormond Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Head Street Steven NicholsonJohn Ryan